FINAL RANK LIST PUBLISHED- MAYANAD, KUTTICHIRA & IRINGAL LOCATIONS

View all Kozhikode District Events
               

കോഴിക്കോട് ജില്ലയില്‍ പുതുതായി അനുവദിച്ച  മായനാട്, കുറ്റിച്ചിറ (കോഴിക്കോട് കോര്‍പറേഷന്‍)  ഇരിങ്ങല്‍ (പയ്യാളി മുനിസിപ്പാലിറ്റി)  എന്നീ   മൂന്നു അക്ഷയ കേന്ദ്രങ്ങളിലേക്കുള്ള സംരംഭകരെ തെര‍ഞ്ഞെടുക്കുന്നതിനുള്ള അന്തിമ  റാങ്ക് പട്ടിക പ്രസിദ്ധീകരിച്ചു. 

 

           FINAL RANK LIST OF AKSHAYA ENTREPRENEURS – KOZHIKODE DISTRICT

Name of Local body: KOZHIKODE CORPORATION

Sl. No.

of location

Name of Location

Rank

No.

Name of Applicant

1

KUTTICHIRA

1

RASLEENA N V

2

SHIJU P

3

MUNEER C.P

4

FEBINA C P

5

HAFIZ AHAMMED M V

6

DHANYA K

7

SINDHYA K

8

MARIYAM SHAHANA

9

IRSHAD K

10

SAJITH BABU M

 

                                                                                                                   Sd/-

                                                                                             DISTRICT COLLECTOR

  05  / 06  /2018                                                                             KOZHIKODE

 

(This Rank list is published in continuation of Provisional Rank list published on 17/04/2018)

                                                                                            

 

 

Name of Local body: KOZHIKODE CORPORATION                                    

 

Sl. No.

of location

Name of Location

Rank

No.

Name of Applicant

1

MAYANAD

1

FEBEETHA T K

2

RASHIM A

3

JAMSHEED K.P

4

MAJITHA TT

5

NAMITHA K T

6

RAJISHA K R

7

ABDUL MUNEER S

8

MARIYAM SHAHANA

9

MUHAMMED SADIK A

 

                                                                                                                   Sd/-

                                                                                             DISTRICT COLLECTOR

  05  /06 / 2018                                                                              KOZHIKODE

 

(This Rank list is published in continuation of Provisional Rank list published on 17/04/2018)

 

 

 

 

Name of Local body:  PAYYOLI MUNICIPALITY

 

Sl. No.

of location

Name of Location

Rank

No.

Name of Applicant

1

IRINGAL

1

DIJEESH T

2

SREEJITHA K P

3

SABIN S S

4

RASHILA P

5

YASIR K V

6

NAVEEN PP

7

NAJIYA.P.T

                                                                                                                  

 

                                                                                             DISTRICT COLLECTOR

    05  /06 /2018                                                                             KOZHIKODE

(This Rank list is published in continuation of Provisional Rank list published on 17/04/2018)

Share:

Tags:


Share your comments below